MY FAVORITES

Barbara Smith : 16 Vids

Artist Name: Barbara Smith
Aliases: Barbarella, Deborah West, Debora West
Birthday: 2 December 1982
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies
Height: 172
Breast: Big
Showing 1–16 of 16
1
Recent
Showing 1–16 of 16
1
Recent

ALL SHEMALES VIDS: 158062