MY FAVORITES

Kelly Shore : 63 Vids

Artist Name: Kelly Shore
Aliases: Kelly Pierce
Birthday: 4 April 1961
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: New Orleans United States
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163
Breast: Big
Showing 1–63 of 63
1
Recent
Showing 1–63 of 63
1
Recent

ALL SHEMALES VIDS: 342306